Julia Arnold
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Brian Buechner
Middle School Counselor
MN Virtual Schools
Leah Busse
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Steve Clock
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools, P.E.A.S.E. Academy
Mat Coderre
Special Education Coordinator
MTCS District
Kaitlin Comfort
ELL Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Marissa Davenport
Registrar (L-Z)
MTCS District
Halina Decker
Special Education Paraprofessional
MN Virtual Schools
Ian Decker
Technology Coordinator
MN Virtual Schools
Nikki DiVirgilio
School Social Worker
MN Virtual Schools
Jacilyn Doyle
Social Studies Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Liz Edwards
Language Arts Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Aubree Eid
Social Studies Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Matthew Elling
Math Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Angela Elliott
Registrar (A-K)
MN Virtual Schools
Angela Evuleocha
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Brenda Fager
Administrative Assistant
MN Virtual Schools
Eric Fager
Special Education Paraprofessional
MN Virtual Schools
Bill Glenz
Director of MN Virtual
MN Virtual Schools
Ellen Goodman
Science Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Eric Goodman
Spanish/ELL Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Amber Gugudan
Language Arts Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Lindsey Hammerschmidt
Academic Advisor at Total Package Hockey
MN Virtual Schools
Larry Herbison
Integration Specialist
MN Virtual Schools
Mellanie Hinrichs
Enrollment Specialist
MN Virtual Schools
Jacob Hinz
Social Studies Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Justine Humnick
Student Success Specialist (A-K)
MN Virtual Schools
Kristi Killian
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Mitchell Kimmes
Science Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Jenna Krueger
School Counselor (A-K)
MN Virtual Schools
Jill Larson
PE/Health Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Cory Lau
Middle School Support Specialist
MN Virtual Schools
Mark Loken
Language Arts Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Lorelei Lorentz
Part-Time/Supplemental Coordinator
MN Virtual Schools
Martin Lukaszewski
Language Arts Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Kevin McKenzie
Assistant Director
MN Virtual Schools
Connie McTavish
Math Teacher & FACS Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Sarah Moore
Reading Specialist
MN Virtual Schools
Lisa Mueller
Science Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Shawn Nelson
Art Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Nichole Neron Kloss
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Eric Nielsen
Social Studies Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Alyssa Paulson
K-5 Administrator
MN Virtual Schools
Greg Pinnell
Social Studies Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Jennifer Priem
School Counselor (L-Z)
MN Virtual Schools
Tami Rahkola
Special Education Paraprofessional
MN Virtual Schools
Peter Rand
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Nichole Reinardy
Special Education Teacher. ASD Specialist and EC Specialist
MN Virtual Schools
Molly Russell
Special Education Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Darren Schluter
Math Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Lara Spector
Math Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Kristi Thao
Outreach Coordinator
MN Virtual Schools
Will Toney
Science Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Brian VanderHeul
Music/Electives Teacher
MN Virtual Schools
Peter Westby
Assistant Director
MN Virtual Schools
Diana Withers
Student Support Specialist (L-Z)
MN Virtual Schools